2020 College Watchlist

NameCollegeGXPMXPAFGMFGA0-19M0-19A20-29M20-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ALongPoints
Blake LynchKansas State2992400001102115015
Nick ScibaWake Forrest2772400001212004213
Andre SzmytSyracuse3554600231111014717
Gabe BrkicOklahoma1555
Evan McPhersonFlorida1663300111100115515
Jake VerityEast Carolina1444
Blake HaubeilOhio State
Keith DuncanIowa
Matt TrickettKent State
Blake MazzaWashington State
Kicker

NameCollegeGPuntsYdsAvgLgTBIn20BlkNetRetRetYdsTD
Trent SchneiderSouth Florida2824630.85303028.93150
Max DuffyKentucky1421253.07510048.0000
James SmithCincinnati2627244.35203038.05440
Trenton GillNC State21045645.65704039.86580
Oscar BradburnVirginia Tech1418947.26202042.01210
Jake CamardaGeorgia1734949.96315047.0000
Drue ChrismanOhio State
Ryan StonehouseColorado State
Tyson DyerNew Mexico
Adam KorsakRutgers
Punter